
Our Showroom
Used Stock
Make an Enquiry
Get in touch with our team
25 boats
Showing 25 boats

BRIG • USED STOCK
2020 BRIG NAVIGATOR 570 - SUZUKI 100HP - SBS TRAILER
£27,995

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
RIGIFLEX CAP 300 TENDER - SUZUKI 6HP - BUNK TRAILER
£1,999

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
2024 TWISTED NORTHSTAR AXIS 4.2 - MERCURY 60HP
£21,995

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
EX DEMO CODED GALAXY PILOT P8 COMMERCIAL RIB
£94,495

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
2025 NORTHSTAR ORION 7
£64,995

GALA • USED STOCK
2025 GALA ATLANTIS A330L - SUZUKI 20HP - EXTREME ROLLER TRAILER
£12,495

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
2018 BAYLINER VR5e BOWRIDER
£34,995

BRIG • USED STOCK
2025 Brig Eagle 6.7
£54,995

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
2022 RIBEYE A683 - Yamaha F225
£69,995

BRIG • USED STOCK
2021 BRIG NAVIGATOR 610
£28,995

BRIG • USED STOCK
2019 BRIG FALCON 330 'OPEN'
£4,995

IRON • USED STOCK
USED IRON 647 - SUZUKI 175HP
£49,995

IRON • USED STOCK
2023 - IRON 767 SUZUKI DF250
£57,995
IRON • USED STOCK
2023 IRON 707 T.TOP BLACK - SUZUKI 200HP
£65,995

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
SMARTWAVE 4200 CC - SUZUKI 50HP - SBS TRAILER
£12,995

BRIG • USED STOCK
2022 BRIG EAGLE 6 CLASSIC - SUZUKI 115HP - SBS TRAILER
£39,995

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
2012 ZODIAC PRO OPEN 650 - SUZUKI DF150
£19,995

BRIG • USED STOCK
2014 BRIG EAGLE 480 - SUZUKI 70HP - SBS TRAILER
£14,995

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
1975 BOSTON WHALER 13 SPORT
£17,995£24,995

BRIG • USED STOCK
2021 BRIG EAGLE 4 - SUZUKI 50HP - SBS TRAILER
£19,995
IRON • USED STOCK
IRON 707 T.TOP BLACK - MERCURY 225HP
£69,995

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
NEW KOLIBRI KM-390 C
£599£736

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
NEW KOLIBRI KM-270 DXL
£699£919

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
NEW KOLIBRI KM-200
£399£479

IRON • USED STOCK
IRON 827 - SUZUKI DF350ATX
£89,995

BRIG • USED STOCK
£27,9952020 BRIG NAVIGATOR 570 - SUZUKI 100HP - SBS TRAILER

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
£1,999RIGIFLEX CAP 300 TENDER - SUZUKI 6HP - BUNK TRAILER

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
£21,9952024 TWISTED NORTHSTAR AXIS 4.2 - MERCURY 60HP

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
£94,495EX DEMO CODED GALAXY PILOT P8 COMMERCIAL RIB

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
£64,9952025 NORTHSTAR ORION 7

GALA • USED STOCK
£12,4952025 GALA ATLANTIS A330L - SUZUKI 20HP - EXTREME ROLLER TRAILER

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
£34,9952018 BAYLINER VR5e BOWRIDER

BRIG • USED STOCK
£54,9952025 Brig Eagle 6.7

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
£69,9952022 RIBEYE A683 - Yamaha F225

BRIG • USED STOCK
£28,9952021 BRIG NAVIGATOR 610

BRIG • USED STOCK
£4,9952019 BRIG FALCON 330 'OPEN'

IRON • USED STOCK
£49,995USED IRON 647 - SUZUKI 175HP

IRON • USED STOCK
£57,9952023 - IRON 767 SUZUKI DF250
IRON • USED STOCK
£65,9952023 IRON 707 T.TOP BLACK - SUZUKI 200HP

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
£12,995SMARTWAVE 4200 CC - SUZUKI 50HP - SBS TRAILER

BRIG • USED STOCK
£39,9952022 BRIG EAGLE 6 CLASSIC - SUZUKI 115HP - SBS TRAILER

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
£19,9952012 ZODIAC PRO OPEN 650 - SUZUKI DF150

BRIG • USED STOCK
£14,9952014 BRIG EAGLE 480 - SUZUKI 70HP - SBS TRAILER

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
£17,9951975 BOSTON WHALER 13 SPORT
£24,995
BRIG • USED STOCK
£19,9952021 BRIG EAGLE 4 - SUZUKI 50HP - SBS TRAILER
IRON • USED STOCK
£69,995IRON 707 T.TOP BLACK - MERCURY 225HP

THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
£599NEW KOLIBRI KM-390 C
£736
THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
£699NEW KOLIBRI KM-270 DXL
£919
THE WOLF ROCK SELECTED STOCK • USED STOCK
£399NEW KOLIBRI KM-200
£479
IRON • USED STOCK
£89,995